Sunday, August 29, 2010

New beggining

Thank you for opening my eyes IM SOO SORRY it took THIS long and im so sorry that we had to go through so much but i just wanna scream out of the top of my lungs I LOVE YOU KIM and shout it like i never said it before i love you <3 you are all ways and will all ways be the best and my number one =]

Wednesday, August 4, 2010

who knows?

Been thinking lately.... Every one thinks I'm a happy go lucky guys, a funny person, a good friend a bad friend, a bad person. But really? do you really know me? its sad to say that there are only 2 people in the world who know me for who I am. I don't even know who I am sometimes but these two people know. I wish I can show more people about me I wish I can stop hiding who I really am. Another person is getting closer to me and I feel glad that shes getting to know me the REAL me. I wish I can stop hiding =/ I need to put my guard down I need to let people in I need to show more people who I really am.


Any whoot

some changes starting now

Back to my work out plan
Stop being lazy
Start practicing more
Be nicer to couple of people
Be me even though I hate showing it
Stop drinking to much pop
Stop wasting money
Stop eating out a lot
Start eating healtyhISH

Yoshhhh!

Onward! so close the car is almost almost done waiting on the mail man to drop off some goodies sneak peak for yall








Started the new anime One Piece definitely pretty good from what ive seen so far beginning is kinda slow but it picks up luffy is so funny hah you guys should start it

heres a link to all the episodes



summer is almost over =/ bboy progression is not what i want it to be but its getting there. Teamed up with gravity benders and Man of God for 4 the love 3 made it to the top 4 vids are up here they are

Preliminary Battle against Ground Syndrome 2



Top 8 Battle against Styling Out



Top 4 Battle against Ground Syndrome



OH btw



They are for sale! buy buy buy if i know you price is $450 OBO